Date |
Time |
Opponent |
Score |
05/30/23 |
5:00 PM |
Indiana Panthers
|
L
9-7
|
05/31/23 |
7:10 PM |
@ Griffith Generals
|
W
9-5
|
06/02/23 |
6:00 PM |
@ Elkhart County Miracle
|
W
16-2
|
06/03/23 |
5:00 PM |
@ Indiana Panthers
|
W
4-2
|
06/05/23 |
5:00 PM |
Indiana Panthers
|
W
4-8
|
06/06/23 |
11:00 AM |
@ Lake County Corn Dogs
|
L
8-9
|
06/07/23 |
5:00 PM |
Lake County Corn Dogs
|
L
8-2
|
06/08/23 |
5:10 PM |
Griffith Generals
|
L
8-5
|
06/09/23 |
6:00 PM |
@ Elkhart County Miracle
|
W
10-3
|
06/10/23 |
7:10 PM |
@ Northwest Indiana Oilmen
|
L
1-9
|
06/11/23 |
1:00 PM |
@ Elkhart County Miracle
|
W
12-7
|
06/12/23 |
5:00 PM |
Elkhart County Miracle
|
L
12-6
|
06/14/23 |
5:00 PM |
Lake County Corn Dogs
|
L
14-2
|
06/15/23 |
7:10 PM |
@ Griffith Generals
|
L
10-17
|
06/16/23 |
7:10 PM |
@ Northwest Indiana Oilmen
|
W
8-4
|
06/17/23 |
7:10 PM |
@ Northwest Indiana Oilmen
|
L
5-8
|
06/18/23 |
4:00 PM |
@ Lake County Corn Dogs
|
L
3-11
|
06/19/23 |
5:00 PM |
Northwest Indiana Oilmen
|
W
7-11
|
06/21/23 |
5:00 PM |
Griffith Generals
|
W
1-9
|
06/22/23 |
5:00 PM |
Indiana Panthers
|
W
1-3
|
06/23/23 |
7:10 PM |
@ Northwest Indiana Oilmen
|
W
11-4
|
06/24/23 |
7:00 PM |
@ Lake County Corn Dogs
|
L
2-11
|
06/25/23 |
1:00 PM |
@ Elkhart County Miracle
|
W
10-8
|
06/26/23 |
5:00 PM |
Elkhart County Miracle
|
W
0-2
|
06/28/23 |
5:00 PM |
Griffith Generals
|
L
9-7
|
06/29/23 |
7:10 PM |
@ Northwest Indiana Oilmen
|
L
1-2
|
06/30/23 |
6:00 PM |
@ Elkhart County Miracle
|
L
8-9
|
07/01/23 |
5:00 PM |
@ Elkhart County Miracle
|
W
5-3
|
07/03/23 |
5:00 PM |
Indiana Panthers
|
W
2-3
|
07/06/23 |
5:00 PM |
Griffith Generals
|
W
1-10
|
07/07/23 |
7:10 PM |
@ Griffith Generals
|
W
10-1
|
07/08/23 |
5:00 PM |
@ Elkhart County Miracle
|
L
3-8
|
07/09/23 |
2:00 PM |
@ Indiana Panthers
|
L
4-10
|
07/13/23 |
4:00 PM DH |
Indiana Panthers
|
DH:
W
4-5,
W
3-8
|
07/14/23 |
6:00 PM |
@ Elkhart County Miracle
|
W
4-1
|
07/15/23 |
7:10 PM |
@ Northwest Indiana Oilmen
|
L
2-6
|
07/16/23 |
4:00 PM |
@ Lake County Corn Dogs
|
W
16-13
|
07/18/23 |
7:10 PM |
@ Northern League All-Star Game
|
W
7-3
|
07/20/23 |
5:00 PM |
Lake County Corn Dogs
|
W
7-8
|
07/21/23 |
7:00 PM |
@ Indiana Panthers
|
L
4-6
|
07/22/23 |
5:00 PM |
@ Indiana Panthers
|
W
10-4
|
07/24/23 |
5:00 PM |
Lake County Corn Dogs
|
L
10-4
|
07/25/23 |
7:00 PM |
@ Indiana Panthers
|
L
9-13
|
07/27/23 |
4:00 PM DH |
Northwest Indiana Oilmen
|
DH:
W
2-6,
W
6-7
|
07/29/23 |
7:00 PM |
@ Lake County Corn Dogs
|
L
2-6
|
07/30/23 |
4:10 PM |
@ Griffith Generals
|
L
3-4
|
08/01/23 |
6:00 PM |
@ Elkhart County Miracle
|
W
7-5
|
08/02/23 |
7:10 PM |
@ Griffith Generals
|
L
4-5
|
08/03/23 |
7:10 PM |
@ Northwest Indiana Oilmen
|
L
6-18
|
08/07/23 |
7:10 PM |
@ Northern League Playoffs
|
W
11-5
|
08/08/23 |
7:10 PM |
Northern League Playoffs
|
L
5-1
|
08/09/23 |
TBA |
@ Northern League Playoffs
|
L
2-10
|