|
Northwest Indiana Oilmen (2) at Southland Vikings (6)
|
Date | Time | Opponent | Score |
---|---|---|---|
05/30/23 | 5:00 PM | Indiana Panthers | L 9-7 |
05/31/23 | 7:10 PM | @ Griffith Generals | W 9-5 |
06/02/23 | 6:00 PM | @ Elkhart County Miracle | W 16-2 |
06/03/23 | 5:00 PM | @ Indiana Panthers | W 4-2 |
06/05/23 | 5:00 PM | Indiana Panthers | W 4-8 |
06/06/23 | 11:00 AM | @ Lake County Corn Dogs | L 8-9 |
06/07/23 | 5:00 PM | Lake County Corn Dogs | L 8-2 |
06/08/23 | 5:10 PM | Griffith Generals | L 8-5 |
06/09/23 | 6:00 PM | @ Elkhart County Miracle | W 10-3 |
06/10/23 | 7:10 PM | @ Northwest Indiana Oilmen | L 1-9 |
06/11/23 | 1:00 PM | @ Elkhart County Miracle | W 12-7 |
06/12/23 | 5:00 PM | Elkhart County Miracle | L 12-6 |
06/14/23 | 5:00 PM | Lake County Corn Dogs | L 14-2 |
06/15/23 | 7:10 PM | @ Griffith Generals | L 10-17 |
06/16/23 | 7:10 PM | @ Northwest Indiana Oilmen | W 8-4 |
06/17/23 | 7:10 PM | @ Northwest Indiana Oilmen | L 5-8 |
06/18/23 | 4:00 PM | @ Lake County Corn Dogs | L 3-11 |
06/19/23 | 5:00 PM | Northwest Indiana Oilmen | W 7-11 |
06/21/23 | 5:00 PM | Griffith Generals | W 1-9 |
06/22/23 | 5:00 PM | Indiana Panthers | W 1-3 |
06/23/23 | 7:10 PM | @ Northwest Indiana Oilmen | W 11-4 |
06/24/23 | 7:00 PM | @ Lake County Corn Dogs | L 2-11 |
06/25/23 | 1:00 PM | @ Elkhart County Miracle | W 10-8 |
06/26/23 | 5:00 PM | Elkhart County Miracle | W 0-2 |
06/28/23 | 5:00 PM | Griffith Generals | L 9-7 |
06/29/23 | 7:10 PM | @ Northwest Indiana Oilmen | L 1-2 |
06/30/23 | 6:00 PM | @ Elkhart County Miracle | L 8-9 |
07/01/23 | 5:00 PM | @ Elkhart County Miracle | W 5-3 |
07/03/23 | 5:00 PM | Indiana Panthers | W 2-3 |
07/06/23 | 5:00 PM | Griffith Generals | W 1-10 |
07/07/23 | 7:10 PM | @ Griffith Generals | W 10-1 |
07/08/23 | 5:00 PM | @ Elkhart County Miracle | L 3-8 |
07/09/23 | 2:00 PM | @ Indiana Panthers | L 4-10 |
07/13/23 | 4:00 PM DH | Indiana Panthers | DH: W 4-5, W 3-8 |
07/14/23 | 6:00 PM | @ Elkhart County Miracle | W 4-1 |
07/15/23 | 7:10 PM | @ Northwest Indiana Oilmen | L 2-6 |
07/16/23 | 4:00 PM | @ Lake County Corn Dogs | W 16-13 |
07/18/23 | 7:10 PM | @ Northern League All-Star Game | W 7-3 |
07/20/23 | 5:00 PM | Lake County Corn Dogs | W 7-8 |
07/21/23 | 7:00 PM | @ Indiana Panthers | L 4-6 |
07/22/23 | 5:00 PM | @ Indiana Panthers | W 10-4 |
07/24/23 | 5:00 PM | Lake County Corn Dogs | L 10-4 |
07/25/23 | 7:00 PM | @ Indiana Panthers | L 9-13 |
07/27/23 | 4:00 PM DH | Northwest Indiana Oilmen | DH: W 2-6, W 6-7 |
07/29/23 | 7:00 PM | @ Lake County Corn Dogs | L 2-6 |
07/30/23 | 4:10 PM | @ Griffith Generals | L 3-4 |
08/01/23 | 6:00 PM | @ Elkhart County Miracle | W 7-5 |
08/02/23 | 7:10 PM | @ Griffith Generals | L 4-5 |
08/03/23 | 7:10 PM | @ Northwest Indiana Oilmen | L 6-18 |
08/07/23 | 7:10 PM | @ Northern League Playoffs | W 11-5 |
08/08/23 | 7:10 PM | Northern League Playoffs | L 5-1 |
08/09/23 | TBA | @ Northern League Playoffs | L 2-10 |